Brand
Condition
Price
Table clock DKD Home Decor Silver
DKD Home Decor
€43,20 Sold Out €57,56
Table clock DKD Home Decor Blue Silver Animal Vintage Crab (2 Units)
€45,60 Sold Out €60,75
Wall Clock DKD Home Decor Flower Golden Metal (57 x 4 x 57 cm)
€39,50 Sold Out €52,66
Table clock DKD Home Decor White Black Golden Silver World Map (2 Units)
€48,00 Sold Out €63,98
Table clock DKD Home Decor Black Golden Traditional
€33,10 Sold Out €44,10
Table clock DKD Home Decor Golden Natural
€30,60 Sold Out €40,69
Table clock DKD Home Decor Black Silver (2 Units)
€46,90 Sold Out €62,52
Table clock DKD Home Decor Black Red Headlight Vintage (2 Units)
€45,50 Sold Out €60,60
Wall Decoration DKD Home Decor Multicolour Oriental 46 x 1 x 26 cm (4 Pieces)
€41,80 Sold Out €55,70
Desk lamp DKD Home Decor 8424001807918 Wood White 220 V 50 W 30 x 30 x 72 cm
€41,70 Sold Out €55,58
Desk lamp DKD Home Decor Black Golden Metal (34 x 22 x 35 cm)
€39,10 Sold Out €52,09
Decorative Figure DKD Home Decor Mango wood Mirror Tree (60 x 2 x 60 cm)
€42,70 Sold Out €56,87
Painting Versa Etnic 2 (2,8 x 80 x 80 cm)
Versa
€31,00 Sold Out €41,24
Decorative Figure DKD Home Decor Mirror Golden Metal (44 x 8 x 46 cm)
€40,30 Sold Out €53,64
Decorative Figure DKD Home Decor Multicolour Iron Houses (60 x 10 x 24 cm)
€43,70 Sold Out €58,19
Decorative Figure DKD Home Decor Blue Golden Metal White (52 x 8,3 x 61 cm)
€45,10 Sold Out €60,05
Decorative Figure DKD Home Decor Mr & Mrs Silver Aluminium (51 x 7,5 x 28 cm)
€43,90 Sold Out €58,46
Vase DKD Home Decor Golden Face Champagne Silver Aluminium Modern 12 x 12 x 17 cm (2 Units)
€47,10 Sold Out €62,76
Decorative Figure DKD Home Decor 38 x 25 x 43 cm Black Golden Buddha Dark grey Oriental Modern
€29,40 Sold Out €39,12
Lantern DKD Home Decor White Crystal Pinewood (22.5 x 22.5 x 47 cm)
€39,90 Sold Out €53,18
Lantern DKD Home Decor White Crystal Pinewood (21 x 21 x 51 cm)
€40,40 Sold Out €53,77
Wall Decoration DKD Home Decor Pink Golden Metal (61 x 5.7 x 61 cm)
€41,60 Sold Out €55,33
Vase Gift Decor Grey Mother of pearl Particleboard 17,5 x 45 x 37 cm
Gift Decor
€26,90 Sold Out €38,32
Wall Clock DKD Home Decor Black Golden Silver Aluminium Crystal World Map 30 x 4,3 x 30 cm (2 Units)
€23,60 Sold Out €31,38
Candleholder DKD Home Decor Brown Black Natural Metal Bamboo Crystal 32 x 32 x 43 cm
€44,50 Sold Out €59,23
Ceiling Light DKD Home Decor Rattan 220 V 50 W (45 x 45 x 17 cm)
€37,20 Sold Out €49,57
Desk lamp DKD Home Decor Black Metal Brown Bamboo (34 x 34 x 56 cm)
€42,00 Sold Out €55,91
Ceiling Light DKD Home Decor Brown Multicolour Metal wicker 50 W Urban 220 V 30 x 30 x 29 cm
€39,20 Sold Out €52,21
Valet Tray DKD Home Decor Resin Aluminium Romantic 23 x 14,3 x 23 cm (2 Units)
€32,40 Sold Out €43,09
Wall Decoration DKD Home Decor 45,5 x 2 x 45,5 cm Natural
€36,00 Sold Out €47,88
Vase DKD Home Decor Porcelain Blue Orange 18 x 18 x 30 cm Oriental
€32,60 Sold Out €43,43
Decorative Figure DKD Home Decor 21 x 16 x 20,5 cm Golden Bulldog Multicolour
€34,10 Sold Out €45,41
Decorative Figure DKD Home Decor Green Pink Natural animals Shabby Chic 20,5 x 10 x 17 cm (3 Pieces)
€45,20 Sold Out €60,22
Wall Clock DKD Home Decor Crystal Black Iron (58 x 6.5 x 18 cm)
€39,80 Sold Out €53,05
Table clock DKD Home Decor Black Vintage Traffic Lights
€48,40 Sold Out €64,47
Decorative Figure DKD Home Decor White Owl Stripped 11 x 11 x 20 cm (3 Units)
€34,60 Sold Out €46,02
Bouquets DKD Home Decor PVC 12 x 12 x 106 cm (2 Units)
€37,10 Sold Out €49,37
Hanging decoration DKD Home Decor Ethnic Black Cream Geometric Boho 46 x 1 x 64 cm (2 Units)
€30,60 Sold Out €40,74
Vase DKD Home Decor Porcelain Turquoise Oriental (15 x 15 x 41.5 cm)
€44,60 Sold Out €59,44
Decorative Figure Gift Decor Black Gorilla 30 x 36 x 45 cm
€43,10 Sold Out €61,48
Decorative Figure Gift Decor Golden Gorilla 25 x 56 x 42 cm
€33,50 Sold Out €47,84
Decorative Figure Gift Decor Golden Gorilla 30 x 35 x 44 cm
Vase Gift Decor BIG-S3603671 Grey Mother of pearl Particleboard
Wall Clock DKD Home Decor Black Copper Silver Aluminium Plastic Modern 30 x 4 x 30 cm (2 Units)
€28,70 Sold Out €38,25
Wall Clock DKD Home Decor White Black White/Black Iron Plastic Modern 30 x 4 x 30 cm (2 Units)
€33,30 €44,29
Decorative Figure Versa Metal (8,3 x 57,8 x 29,8 cm)
€26,80 Sold Out €35,71
LED lamp Veho VHS-007-E27
Veho
€32,90 Sold Out €43,81
Decorative Figure DKD Home Decor 24 x 15 x 58 cm Grey Colonial African Woman
€34,40 Sold Out €45,79